s

Najava utakmice

SEHA Gazprom liga
NEXE-PPD Zagreb
28.02.2017. u 19.00

dani
0
5
sati
0
3
minute
4
1
sekunde
3
9

RK Nexe izdvojene vijesti

Najava utakmice

SEHA Gazprom liga
NEXE-PPD Zagreb
28.02.2017. u 19.00

dani
0
5
sati
0
3
minute
4
1
sekunde
3
9

SEHA Gazprom liga

#KLUBU+N-BOD
1.Vardar17142144
2.Telekom Veszprem17132241
3.PPD Zagreb15101431
4.Celje PL17100730
5.Meshkov Brest1692529
6.Nexe1643915
7.Metalurg15411013
8.Gorenje14401012
9.Tatran Prešov14311010
10.Izviđač1510143

Pročitaj više »

RK Nexe igrači prve momčadi

RK Nexe TV

Ponosni sponzori RK Nexe

nexe

DEVELOPED BY