s

Najava utakmice

SEHA Gazprom liga
NEXE-Vardar
06.02.2016. u 19.00

dani
0
-1
sati
0
-8
minute
0
-9
sekunde
0
-3

RK Nexe izdvojene vijesti

Najava utakmice

SEHA Gazprom liga
NEXE-Vardar
06.02.2016. u 19.00

dani
0
-1
sati
0
-8
minute
0
-9
sekunde
0
-3

SEHA Gazprom liga

#KLUBU+N-BOD
1.MKB-MVM Veszprem12111034
2.Vardar14111234
3.PPD Zagreb13100330
4.Tatran Prešov1490527
5.Meshkov Brest1170421
6.Nexe1470721
7.Vojvodina15321011
8.Borac m:tel14311010
9.Spartak Vojput15311110
10.Maks Strumica1402122

Pročitaj više »

RK Nexe igrači prve momčadi

RK Nexe TV

Ponosni sponzori RK Nexe

nexe

DEVELOPED BY