Besplatna registracija

Dječaci A

Gornji red: Mićo Kragojević (trener), Patrik Vincan, David Mirković, Tin Magličić, Luka Abičić, Petar Keglević, Stjepan Javorček, Ivano Grabar, Borna Tomljanović, Karlo Božić, Filip Topalović, Marko Blažević (trener)

Donji red: Damir Knežić (trener), Gabriel Dević, Domagoj Bažok, Karlo Karliček, Jona Vukšić, Luka Ivanek, Predrag Serdar, Luka Štefiček, Antonio Kalman, Borna Fruk, Manuel Bereš, Teo Žarić

 1. HRLDA – Istok

#KLUBU+N-BOD
1.Požega11110022
2.Valpovka11100120
3.VIRO Virovitica 111100120
4.Ivan Mikanovci1190218
5.Osijek1190218
6.Feniks1180316
7.Brod1171315
8.Lipa1170414
9.Županja1170414
10.Spačva1160512
11.Borovo1152412
12.Đakovo1151511
13.VIRO Virovitica 2113086
14.Frankopan112276
15.Cestorad112185
16.Nexe112094
17.Tenja112094
18.Slatina100191
19.Mladost1000100
20.Slavija1100110