Besplatna registracija

Dječaci A

Od gore prema dolje:
Tin Orešković, Zoran Krivošija (trener), Andro Puhanić.
Luka Teskera, Tin Lovrić, Josip Kolarić, Nikola Stojaković, Stjepan Javorček, Antonio Božić, Marko Lovrić, Ivan Kvastek.
Patric Markanović, Mihael Đurđević, Stjepan Topalović, Petar Sokol, Davor Pavić, Domagoj Mergeduš, Vinko Zupčić.
Toni Vuković, Matej Štimac, Luka Markulić, Alen Kotromanović, Marko Pritišanac, Karlo Božić.
Mata Ugljanac, Bodin Hrkać.

 1.HRLDA Istok

#KLUBU+N-BOD
1.Valpovka13130026
2.Nexe13110222
3.Nova Gradiška13100320
4.Feniks1391319
5.Osijek1390418
6.Brod1380516
7.Đakovo1370614
8.Ivan1361613
9.Borovo1361613
10.Požega134098
11.Cestorad1321105
12.Spačva1320114
13.Lipa1310122
14.Županja1310122