Besplatna registracija

Dječaci A

Od gore prema dolje:
Tin Orešković, Zoran Krivošija (trener), Andro Puhanić.
Luka Teskera, Tin Lovrić, Josip Kolarić, Nikola Stojaković, Stjepan Javorček, Antonio Božić, Marko Lovrić, Ivan Kvastek.
Patric Markanović, Mihael Đurđević, Stjepan Topalović, Petar Sokol, Davor Pavić, Domagoj Mergeduš, Vinko Zupčić.
Toni Vuković, Matej Štimac, Luka Markulić, Alen Kotromanović, Marko Pritišanac, Karlo Božić.
Mata Ugljanac, Bodin Hrkać.

 1.HRLDA Istok

#KLUBU+N-BOD
1.Valpovka24240048
2.Nexe24210342
3.Feniks24163535
4.Nova Gradiška24170734
5.Osijek24153633
6.Brod24150930
7.Đakovo261421030
8.Ivan261121324
9.Borovo241111223
10.Cestorad24711615
11.Požega24501910
12.Lipa2430216
13.Županja2430216
14.Spačva2420224