Besplatna registracija

Dječaci A

Gornji red: Mićo Kragojević (trener), Patrik Vincan, David Mirković, Tin Magličić, Luka Abičić, Petar Keglević, Stjepan Javorček, Ivano Grabar, Borna Tomljanović, Karlo Božić, Filip Topalović, Marko Blažević (trener)

Donji red: Damir Knežić (trener), Gabriel Dević, Domagoj Bažok, Karlo Karliček, Jona Vukšić, Luka Ivanek, Predrag Serdar, Luka Štefiček, Antonio Kalman, Borna Fruk, Manuel Bereš, Teo Žarić

 1. HRLDA – Istok

#KLUBU+N-BOD
1.VIRO Virovitica 138370174
2.Valpovka38350370
3.Osijek38340468
4.Požega38300860
5.Ivan Mikanovci38291859
6.Feniks382531053
7.Borovo382241248
8.Đakovo382311447
9.Spačva382111643
10.Lipa382101742
11.Nexe381921740
12.Brod381712035
13.Županja381502330
14.VIRO Virovitica 238922720
15.Mladost38812917
16.Frankopan38822816
17.Tenja38703114
18.Cestorad38613113
19.Slatina3841339
20.Slavija3800380