Besplatna registracija

Dječaci A

Gornji red: Mićo Kragojević (trener), Patrik Vincan, David Mirković, Tin Magličić, Luka Abičić, Petar Keglević, Stjepan Javorček, Ivano Grabar, Borna Tomljanović, Karlo Božić, Filip Topalović, Marko Blažević (trener)

Donji red: Damir Knežić (trener), Gabriel Dević, Domagoj Bažok, Karlo Karliček, Jona Vukšić, Luka Ivanek, Predrag Serdar, Luka Štefiček, Antonio Kalman, Borna Fruk, Manuel Bereš, Teo Žarić

 1. HRLDA – Istok

#KLUBU+N-BOD
1.VIRO Virovitica 128270154
2.Valpovka28260252
3.Požega28250350
4.Osijek28240448
5.Ivan Mikanovci28211643
6.Feniks28182838
7.Đakovo281711035
8.Borovo281531033
9.Brod2816111
33
10.Lipa281601232
11.Spačva281411329
12.Nexe281221426
13.Županja281201624
14.VIRO Virovitica 228522112
15.Tenja28602212
16.Frankopan28522112
17.Cestorad28512211
18.Mladost2841239
19.Slatina2831247
20.Slavija2800280