Besplatna registracija

Dječaci A

Gornji red: Mićo Kragojević (trener), Patrik Vincan, David Mirković, Tin Magličić, Luka Abičić, Petar Keglević, Stjepan Javorček, Ivano Grabar, Borna Tomljanović, Karlo Božić, Filip Topalović, Marko Blažević (trener)

Donji red: Damir Knežić (trener), Gabriel Dević, Domagoj Bažok, Karlo Karliček, Jona Vukšić, Luka Ivanek, Predrag Serdar, Luka Štefiček, Antonio Kalman, Borna Fruk, Manuel Bereš, Teo Žarić

 1. HRLDA – Istok

#KLUBU+N-BOD
1.Valpovka22200240
2.VIRO Virovitica 119180136
3.Osijek19170234
4.Požega19170234
5.Ivan Mikanovci20160432
6.Feniks22151631
7.Đakovo20121725
8.Spačva19111723
9.Borovo19102722
10.Lipa19110822
11.Brod19101821
12.Nexe19801116
13.Županja19701214
14.VIRO Virovitica 21941149
15.Tenja2140178
16.Slatina1931157
17.Cestorad2131177
18.Frankopan1922156
19.Mladost1921165
20.Slavija1900190