Besplatna registracija

Kadeti

Gornji red: Filip Košturjak, Stjepan Strmečki, Petar Njegovan, Marin Greganić, Tomislav Kvastek, Josip Brnjak, Luis Šafar, Bruno Čuić, Marin Poljak, Ivan Tomičić (trener).

Donji red: Domagoj Janeski, Luka Kuricek, Patrik Sambolec, Ivan Poljak, Ivan Zahirović, Igor Delić, Ryan Šafar.

 1.HKRL

#KLUBU+N-BOD
1.PPD Zagreb23201241
2.Varaždin 193023201241
3.Zamet23191339
4.Dubrava23182338
5.Balić-Metličić23190438
6.Karlovac23181437
7.Zadar 195423162534
8.ZG Dubrava23151731
9.NEXE23141829
10.Moslavina231211025
11.Senj23113925
12.Đakovo231011221
13.Slatina231011221
14.Ivanić231001320
15.Dugo Selo23831219
16.Maksimir pastela23821318
17.Koprivnica Hangar 1823901418
18.Pavleki23811417
19.Osijek23701614
20.Hrvatski dragovoljac2340198
21.Ribola Kaštela2330206
22.Trsat (-2 boda)2331195
23.VIRO Virovitica2321205
24.Poreč2300230