Besplatna registracija

Kadeti

Gornji red: Filip Košturjak, Stjepan Strmečki, Petar Njegovan, Marin Greganić, Tomislav Kvastek, Josip Brnjak, Luis Šafar, Bruno Čuić, Marin Poljak, Ivan Tomičić (trener).

Donji red: Domagoj Janeski, Luka Kuricek, Patrik Sambolec, Ivan Poljak, Ivan Zahirović, Igor Delić, Ryan Šafar.

 1.HKRL

#KLUBU+N-BOD
1.Karlovac13120124
2.PPD Zagreb13111123
3.Zamet13111123
4.Dubrava13111123
5.Varaždin 193013101221
6.Zadar 19541392220
7.Balić-Metličić13100320
8.Moslavina1391319
9.NEXE1381417
10.Dugo Selo1372416
11.Ivanić1170414
12.Maksimir pastela1361613
13.ZG Dubrava1160512
14.Senj1352612
15.Đakovo1150610
16.Osijek134098
17.Slatina134098
18.Pavleki113177
19.Hrvatski dragovoljac1320114
20.Trsat1320114
21.Koprivnica Hangar 181320114
22.Ribola Kaštela1310122
23.VIRO Virovitica1300130
24.Poreč1300130