s

Kadeti

 

skupne_1200-0004

Gornji red: Marin Greganić, Petar Njegovan, Karlo Vulić, Josip Brnjak, Tomo Kvastek, Luis Šafar, Bruno Čuić, Marin Poljak, Matko Zrilić (trener).

Donji red: Stjepan Strmečki, Ivan Pelin, Krešo Orešković, Ivan Poljak, Florijan Ladnjak, Bruno Justić, Igor Delić, Lovro Benotić.

 1.HKRL

#KLUBU+N-BOD
1.PPD Zagreb19181037
2.Zamet19180136
3.Dubrava19161233
4.Varaždin 193019141429
5.Balić-Metličić19140528
6.Karlovac19121625
7.Hrvatski dragovoljac19111723
8.Senj19110822
9.Poreč19110822
10.Osijek19101821
11.Maksimir pastela1991919
12.Zadar 195419901018
13.Ivanić19811017
14.Koprivnica Hangar 1819811017
15.ZG Dubrava19721016
16.Đakovo19801116
17.Trsat19621114
18.Moslavina19531113
19.Pavleki19521212
20.Slatina19601312
21.NEXE19421310
22.Ribola Kaštela1940158
23.VIRO Virovitica1921165
24.Dugo Selo1911173

RK Nexe TV

Ponosni sponzori RK Nexe

nexe

DEVELOPED BY