s

Kadeti

 

skupne_1200-0004

Gornji red: Marin Greganić, Petar Njegovan, Karlo Vulić, Josip Brnjak, Tomo Kvastek, Luis Šafar, Bruno Čuić, Marin Poljak, Matko Zrilić (trener).

Donji red: Stjepan Strmečki, Ivan Pelin, Krešo Orešković, Ivan Poljak, Florijan Ladnjak, Bruno Justić, Igor Delić, Lovro Benotić.

 1.HKRL

#KLUBU+N-BOD
1.PPD Zagreb23221045
2.Zamet23200340
3.Dubrava23191339
4.Varaždin 193023171535
5.Karlovac23161633
6.Hrvatski dragovoljac23151731
7.Balić-Metličić23151731
8.Senj23150830
9.Poreč23140928
10.Maksimir pastela231211025
11.Osijek231111123
12.Zadar 1954231101222
13.ZG Dubrava231021122
14.Ivanić231011221
15.Koprivnica Hangar 1823821318
16.Đakovo23901418
17.Moslavina23741218
18.Slatina23801516
19.Trsat23631415
20.Pavleki23621514
21.NEXE23421710
22.Ribola Kaštela2340198
23.VIRO Virovitica2331197
24.Dugo Selo2311213

RK Nexe TV

Ponosni sponzori RK Nexe

nexe

DEVELOPED BY