Besplatna registracija

Dječaci B

Gornji red: Maro Bošnjaković, Ivano Stojaković, Adam Ivanušec, Ivano Krivošija, Niko Tomljanović, Mislav Hvizdak, Jakov Barić, David Krajinović, Arijan Karliček

Donji red: Leo Graovac, Šimun Košturjak, Antonio Pritišanac, Luka Barači, Noa Đurinovič, Petar Barišić, Vedran Stošić, Romano Grabar, Arijan Koljđeraj, Damir Knežić (trener)

 1. HRLDB ISTOK

#KLUBU+N-BOD
1.Ivan Mikanovci21210042
2.Nexe21180336
3.Osijek21180336
4.Cestorad20160432
5.Petrijevci20120824
6.Nova Gradiška20110922
7.Spačva Vinkovci21921020
8.Slatina20901118
9.Županja21701414
10.Feniks22611513
11.Viro Virovitica20511411
12.Đakovo21501610
13.Požega2031167
14.Valpovka2221195