Besplatna registracija

Dječaci B

Gornji red: Maro Bošnjaković, Ivano Stojaković, Adam Ivanušec, Ivano Krivošija, Niko Tomljanović, Mislav Hvizdak, Jakov Barić, David Krajinović, Arijan Karliček

Donji red: Leo Graovac, Šimun Košturjak, Antonio Pritišanac, Luka Barači, Noa Đurinovič, Petar Barišić, Vedran Stošić, Romano Grabar, Arijan Koljđeraj, Damir Knežić (trener)

 1. HRLDB ISTOK

#KLUBU+N-BOD
1.Ivan Mikanovci24240052
2.Nexe24210346
3.Osijek24210346
4.Cestorad24180636
5.Petrijevci24150934
6.Nova Gradiška241301128
7.Spačva Vinkovci241021224
8.Slatina241001420
9.Županja24801620
10.Đakovo24701716
11.Feniks25711715
12.Viro Virovitica24611713
13.Požega2441199
14.Valpovka2521225