Besplatna registracija

Dječaci B

Gornji red: Maro Bošnjaković, Ivano Stojaković, Adam Ivanušec, Ivano Krivošija, Niko Tomljanović, Mislav Hvizdak, Jakov Barić, David Krajinović, Arijan Karliček

Donji red: Leo Graovac, Šimun Košturjak, Antonio Pritišanac, Luka Barači, Noa Đurinovič, Petar Barišić, Vedran Stošić, Romano Grabar, Arijan Koljđeraj, Damir Knežić (trener)

 1. HRLDB ISTOK

#KLUBU+N-BOD
1.Ivan Mikanovci13130026
2.Osijek13120124
3.Nexe13110222
4.Cestorad14110322
5.Nova Gradiška1280416
6.Petrijevci1480616
7.Slatina1370614
8.Spačva Vinkovci1351711
9.Viro Virovitica133197
10.Feniks1330106
11.Đakovo1330106
12.Županja1330106
13.Požega122195
14.Valpovka1301121