Besplatna registracija

Mlađi kadeti

Lijeva klupa: Andro Puhanić, Josip Kolarić, Stjepan Topalović. Marko Pritišanac, Toni Vuković

Desna klupa: Tin Orešković, Stjepan Javorček, Tin Lovrić, Mako Lovrić, Karlo Božić, Luka Markulić

Zadnji red: Bodin Hrkać, Petar Sokol, Ivan Kvastek

Srednji red: Nikola Stojaković, Antonio Božić, Mihael Đurđević, Zoran Krivošija (trener)

Prvi red: Alen Kotromanović, Luka Teskera, Domagoj Mergeduš

Golman: Mata Ugljanac

 

 1. HMKRL – ISTOK

 

#KLUBU+N-BOD
1.Valpovka22220044
2.Nexe20161333
3.Feniks22150730
4.Borovo22141729
5.Đakovo23132828
6.Osijek20123527
7.Brod20122626
8.Viro Virovitica221011121
9.Ivan Mikanovci23821318
10.Nova Gradiška2041159
11.Cestorad2031167
12.Spačva Vinkovci2220204
13.Županja2000200