s

Mlađi kadeti

2_3_1200

S lijeva na desno: Ivan Tomičić (trener), Toni Vidaković, Filip Košturjak, Matija Kolembus, Sven Kruljac,  Luka Kuricek, Danijel Stanković, Vedran Đurđević, Ivan Zahirović, Ryan Šafar, Patrik Sambolec, Domagoj Janeski, Alen Kalabić, Alen Lukić, Marko Mezak Vuk, Jurica Šafar, Josip Šarić, Ivan Radmanović (pomoćni trener).

 

 1.HMKRL Istok

#KLUBU+N-BOD
1.Đakovo18160232
2.Spačva18160232
3.Osijek18141329
4.Nexe18121525
5.Valpovka17110622
6.Požega18100820
7.Brod1863915
8.Feniks17611013
9.Županja18601212
10.Nova Gradiška1622126
11.Slavija1810172
12.Frankopan (odustao)1820164

Županijska liga

#KLUBU+N-BOD
1.Osijek15150030
2.Nexe1593321
3.Đakovo1573517
4.Valpovka1562714
5.Mladost1521125
6.Petrijevci1511123

RK Nexe TV

Ponosni sponzori RK Nexe

nexe

DEVELOPED BY