Besplatna registracija

Mlađi kadeti

Lijeva klupa: Andro Puhanić, Josip Kolarić, Stjepan Topalović. Marko Pritišanac, Toni Vuković

Desna klupa: Tin Orešković, Stjepan Javorček, Tin Lovrić, Mako Lovrić, Karlo Božić, Luka Markulić

Zadnji red: Bodin Hrkać, Petar Sokol, Ivan Kvastek

Srednji red: Nikola Stojaković, Antonio Božić, Mihael Đurđević, Zoran Krivošija (trener)

Prvi red: Alen Kotromanović, Luka Teskera, Domagoj Mergeduš

Golman: Mata Ugljanac

 

 1. HMKRL – ISTOK

 

#KLUBU+N-BOD
1.Valpovka19190038
2.Nexe16121325
3.Feniks19120724
4.Osijek16102422
5.Brod17102522
6.Đakovo18101721
7.Viro Virovitica1891819
8.Borovo1691619
9.Ivan Mikanovci18621014
10.Cestorad1631127
11.Nova Gradiška1731137
12.Spačva Vinkovci1620144
13.Županja1600160