s

Mlađi kadeti

2_3_1200

S lijeva na desno: Ivan Tomičić (trener), Toni Vidaković, Filip Košturjak, Matija Kolembus, Sven Kruljac,  Luka Kuricek, Danijel Stanković, Vedran Đurđević, Ivan Zahirović, Ryan Šafar, Patrik Sambolec, Domagoj Janeski, Alen Kalabić, Alen Lukić, Marko Mezak Vuk, Jurica Šafar, Josip Šarić, Ivan Radmanović (pomoćni trener).

 

 1.HMKRL Istok

#KLUBU+N-BOD
1.Spačva16140228
2.Đakovo16140228
3.Osijek16121325
4.Nexe16111423
5.Valpovka15100520
6.Požega1690718
7.Brod1552812
8.Feniks1551911
9.Županja16501110
10.Nova Gradiška1321105
11.Slavija1610152
12.Frankopan (odustao)1620144

Županijska liga

#KLUBU+N-BOD
1.Osijek11110022
2.Valpovka1262414
3.Nexe1062214
4.Đakovo1142510
5.Petrijevci101183
6.Mladost1211103

RK Nexe TV

Ponosni sponzori RK Nexe

nexe

DEVELOPED BY