Besplatna registracija

Mlađi kadeti

 

 1.HMKRL Istok

#KLUBU+N-BOD
1.Đakovo18160232
2.Osijek18142230
3.Županja18122426
4.Požega18120624
5.Brod18102622
6.Spačva1892720
7.Valpovka18601212
8.Nexe18501310
9.Feniks1810172
10.Slavija (-4 boda)1810170

Županijska liga

#KLUBU+N-BOD
1.Osijek15150030
2.Nexe1593321
3.Đakovo1573517
4.Valpovka1562714
5.Mladost1521125
6.Petrijevci1511123