s

Nexe2

skupne_1200-0003

S lijeva na desno: Matko Zrilić (trener), Dinko Baričević, Matko Bolanča, Marko Hajmiler, Matej Malkoč, Lovro Kovačević, Petar Dundović, Leon Rinčić, Ivan Vulić, Ivan Poljak, Marin Poljak, Stjepan Strmečki, Ivan Žiška, Karlo Vulić, Tomislav Stošić, Josip Brnjak, Domagoj Mrnjavčić.

2.HRL Istok

#KLUBU+N-BOD
1.Virovitica18151231
2.Brod18142230
3.Borovo18141329
4.Slatina18113425
5.Požega18100820
6.Nexe21891819
7.Županja18701114
8.Lipa1830156
9.Valpovka1830156
10.Slavija1800180

 

 

RK Nexe TV

Ponosni sponzori RK Nexe

nexe

DEVELOPED BY