s

Nexe2

skupne_1200-0003

S lijeva na desno: Matko Zrilić (trener), Dinko Baričević, Matko Bolanča, Marko Hajmiler, Matej Malkoč, Lovro Kovačević, Petar Dundović, Leon Rinčić, Ivan Vulić, Ivan Poljak, Marin Poljak, Stjepan Strmečki, Ivan Žiška, Karlo Vulić, Tomislav Stošić, Josip Brnjak, Domagoj Mrnjavčić.

2.HRL Istok

#KLUBU+N-BOD
1.Virovitica15131127
2.Brod15112224
3.Borovo15111323
4.Slatina1592421
5.Požega1590618
6.Nexe21580716
7.Županja1560912
8.Lipa1530126
9.Valpovka1520134
10.Slavija1500150

 

 

RK Nexe TV

Ponosni sponzori RK Nexe

nexe

DEVELOPED BY