Besplatna registracija

Nexe2

Gornji red: Stjepan Strmečki, Josip Šarić, Domagoj Vulić, Marin Greganić, Tomislav Kvastek, Bruno Ćuić, Igor Delić, Petar Njegovan, Luka Kuricek, Ivan Tomičić (trener)

Donji red: Toni Vidaković, Alen Lukić, Patrik Sambolec, Ivan Zahirović, Leon Rinčić, Ryan Šafar, Domagoj Janeski

 

2. HRL Istok

 

#KLUBU+N-BOD
1.Požega18180036
2.Slatina18140428
3.Županja18120624
4.Brod18100820
5.Valpovka1882818
6.Feniks1881917
7.Nexe 218711015
8.Nova Gradiška18521112
9.Orahovica1841139
10.Slavija1801171