Besplatna registracija

SEHA Gazprom liga

#KLUBU+N-BOD
1.Vardar18171052
2.PPD Zagreb18122438
3.Celje PL18112535
4.Meshkov18101731
5.Gorenje1893630
6.Tatran1864819
7.Metalurg18711022
8.Nexe18261012
9.Dinamo1823139
10.Vojvodina1821157

SEZONA 2017/2018.

PPD Zagreb-NEXE 27:19

NEXE-Vojvodina 33:28

Metalurg-NEXE 29:22

NEXE-Gorenje 24:24

Meshkov-NEXE 35:23

NEXE-Tatran 23:27

Celje-NEXE 27:27

NEXE-Vardar 21:30

Dinamo-NEXE 25:25

NEXE-PPD Zagreb 29:30

Vojvodina-NEXE 29:28

NEXE-Metalurg 31:31

Gorenje-NEXE 30:30

NEXE-Meshkov 19:29

Tatran-NEXE 26:26

NEXE-Celje 23:35

Vardar-NEXE 29:25

NEXE-Dinamo 27:19

 

SEZONA 2016/2017.

7.mjesto

SEZONA 2015/2016.

6.mjesto

SEZONA 2014/2015.

6. mjesto

SEZONA 2013/2014.

6. mjesto

SEZONA 2012/2013.

7. mjesto

SEZONA 2011/2012.

5. mjesto