Besplatna registracija

SEHA Gazprom liga

#KLUBU+N-BOD
1.Vardar11110033
2.Celje PL1282226
3.PPD Zagreb1281325
4.Meshkov1170421
5.Gorenje1252517
6.Tatran1251616
7.Metalurg1241713
8.Nexe121477
9.Dinamo122197
10.Vojvodina1220106

SEZONA 2017/2018.

PPD Zagreb-NEXE 27:19

NEXE-Vojvodina 33:28

Metalurg-NEXE 29:22

NEXE-Gorenje 24:24

Meshkov-NEXE 35:23

NEXE-Tatran 23:27

Celje-NEXE 27:27

NEXE-Vardar 21:30

Dinamo-NEXE 25:25

NEXE-PPD Zagreb 29:30

Vojvodina-NEXE 29:28

NEXE-Metalurg 31:31

Gorenje-NEXE 03/04.02.2018.

NEXE-Meshkov 13/14.02.2018.

Tatran-NEXE 27/28.02.2018.

NEXE-Celje 06/07.03.2018.

Vardar-NEXE 13/14.03.2018.

NEXE-Dinamo 17/18.03.2018.

 

SEZONA 2016/2017.

7.mjesto

SEZONA 2015/2016.

6.mjesto

SEZONA 2014/2015.

6. mjesto

SEZONA 2013/2014.

6. mjesto

SEZONA 2012/2013.

7. mjesto

SEZONA 2011/2012.

5. mjesto