s

Najava utakmice

Pripremna utakmica
NEXE-PICK Szeged
20.01.2017. u 19.30

dani
0
2
sati
1
4
minute
2
5
sekunde
1
6

RK Nexe izdvojene vijesti

Najava utakmice

Pripremna utakmica
NEXE-PICK Szeged
20.01.2017. u 19.30

dani
0
2
sati
1
4
minute
2
5
sekunde
1
6

SEHA Gazprom liga

#KLUBU+N-BOD
1.Vardar15122138
2.Telekom Veszprem15112235
3.PPD Zagreb1391328
4.Celje PL1590627
5.Meshkov Brest1482426
6.Nexe1333712
7.Gorenje1240812
8.Metalurg1331910
9.Tatran Prešov14311010
10.Izviđač1410133

Pročitaj više »

RK Nexe igrači prve momčadi

RK Nexe TV

Ponosni sponzori RK Nexe

nexe

DEVELOPED BY