s

Najava utakmice

1/8 finala Kupa Hrvatske
NEXE-Spačva
22.02.2017. u 19.00

dani
0
2
sati
0
9
minute
2
6
sekunde
5
7

RK Nexe izdvojene vijesti

Najava utakmice

1/8 finala Kupa Hrvatske
NEXE-Spačva
22.02.2017. u 19.00

dani
0
2
sati
0
9
minute
2
6
sekunde
5
7

SEHA Gazprom liga

#KLUBU+N-BOD
1.Vardar17142144
2.Telekom Veszprem17132241
3.PPD Zagreb15101431
4.Celje PL17100730
5.Meshkov Brest1692529
6.Nexe1643915
7.Metalurg15411013
8.Gorenje14401012
9.Tatran Prešov14311010
10.Izviđač1510143

Pročitaj više »

RK Nexe igrači prve momčadi

RK Nexe TV

Ponosni sponzori RK Nexe

nexe

DEVELOPED BY