s

Najava utakmice

SEHA Gazprom liga
NEXE-Meshkov
11.02.2016. u 19.00

dani
0
4
sati
1
2
minute
2
6
sekunde
4
2

RK Nexe izdvojene vijesti

Najava utakmice

SEHA Gazprom liga
NEXE-Meshkov
11.02.2016. u 19.00

dani
0
4
sati
1
2
minute
2
6
sekunde
4
2

SEHA Gazprom liga

#KLUBU+N-BOD
1.Vardar16131240
2.MKB-MVM Veszprem13121037
3.PPD Zagreb13100330
4.Meshkov Brest1390427
5.Tatran Prešov1590627
6.Nexe1570921
7.Vojvodina15321011
8.Borac m:tel15311110
9.Spartak Vojput15311110
10.Maks Strumica1602142

Pročitaj više »

RK Nexe igrači prve momčadi

RK Nexe TV

Ponosni sponzori RK Nexe

nexe

DEVELOPED BY