Najava utakmice

ESKILSTUNA GUIF-RK NEXE
NEDJELJA, 08.03.2015.
17.00h, Eskilstuna
EHF Kup, 4.kolo

dani
0
2
sati
0
8
minute
3
2
sekunde
2
6

RK Nexe izdvojene vijesti

Najava utakmice

ESKILSTUNA GUIF-RK NEXE
NEDJELJA, 08.03.2015.
17.00h, Eskilstuna
EHF Kup, 4.kolo

dani
0
2
sati
0
8
minute
3
2
sekunde
2
6

SEHA GSS liga

#KLUBU+N-BOD
1.MKB-MVM Veszprem17170051
2.Vardar17140342
3.PPD Zagreb17110633
4.Tatran Prešov16100630
5.Meshkov Brest15100530
6.Nexe17511116
7.Metalurg (-1)16511015
8.Vojvodina17241110
9.Borac m:tel1621137
10.Radnički1621137

Pročitaj više »

RK Nexe igrači prve momčadi

RK Nexe TV

Ponosni sponzori RK Nexe

nexe

DEVELOPED BY